# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
1 Finished Uwe Melzer UWE FUNFLY ASG29 304.92 km 01:55:29 158.4 km/h 0 p 570 p 2.63 m/s 97.66 169 km/h 9 232 m 107.18% 13:41:47 01:55:31
2 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 ASG29 304.92 km 01:55:36 158.3 km/h 0 p 569 p 2.93 m/s 67.89 178 km/h 11 307 m 104.45% 13:37:54 01:55:37
3 Finished Soenke Neumann SN D-0815 ASG29 304.92 km 01:56:10 157.5 km/h 0 p 565 p 2.69 m/s 96.48 172 km/h 9 235 m 108.82% 13:40:23 01:56:11
4 Finished alf alf XX1 OK-ALF Ventus2cx 304.92 km 01:56:19 157.3 km/h 0 p 563 p 2.79 m/s 67.6 179 km/h 8 425 m 105.08% 13:45:36 01:56:20
5 Finished Oldrich Slavicek O8 OK-OLDS ASG29 304.92 km 01:56:33 157 km/h 0 p 562 p 2.53 m/s 127.78 160 km/h 6 204 m 109.87% 13:50:56 01:56:35
6 Finished Arne-Martin Guettler AXM LN-GOD LS10 304.92 km 01:57:23 155.9 km/h 0 p 555 p 2.28 m/s 82.98 175 km/h 12 206 m 106.56% 13:42:00 01:57:25
7 Finished David Mach VPD OK-8145 ASG29 304.92 km 01:57:44 155.4 km/h 0 p 552 p 2.26 m/s 115.45 164 km/h 8 177 m 110.05% 13:51:12 01:57:46
8 Finished Frank Paynter TA1 N62TW Ventus2cx 304.91 km 01:58:37 154.2 km/h 0 p 546 p 2.5 m/s 71.73 178 km/h 10 313 m 107.66% 13:45:22 01:58:39
9 Finished Roberto Ferretto RF ROBYFLY ASG29 304.92 km 01:58:43 154.1 km/h 0 p 545 p 2.77 m/s 62.33 178 km/h 11 329 m 104.81% 13:36:09 01:58:46
10 Finished Winfried Deppe WD D-2709 ASG29 304.92 km 01:58:54 153.9 km/h 0 p 544 p 2.48 m/s 69.32 180 km/h 13 250 m 107.09% 13:52:27 01:58:55
11 Finished Fransois Seijffert SOI PH-5015 ASG29 304.92 km 02:00:22 152 km/h 0 p 533 p 2.42 m/s 84.32 170 km/h 11 234 m 110.18% 13:31:50 02:00:23
12 Finished Anouar AIR 0O7 MOROCCO ASG29 304.92 km 02:00:27 151.9 km/h 0 p 532 p 2.6 m/s 91.57 166 km/h 10 225 m 108.68% 13:20:52 02:00:28
13 Finished Adrien Henry 19 D-3948 ASG29 304.9 km 02:02:49 149 km/h 0 p 515 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
14 Finished Erwin deBruin EDB PH-1999 ASG29 304.92 km 02:03:28 148.2 km/h 0 p 510 p 1.84 m/s 90.31 171 km/h 10 229 m 110.3% 13:32:00 02:03:30
15 Finished Jan Michalek Y77 JERRY ASG29 304.92 km 02:04:24 147.1 km/h 0 p 504 p 2.88 m/s 61.04 169 km/h 9 441 m 104.27% 13:20:43 02:04:24
16 Finished Erik Praznovsky EP OM-1974 ASG29 304.92 km 02:04:33 146.9 km/h 0 p 503 p 1.79 m/s 123.89 153 km/h 8 157 m 107.84% 13:01:38 02:04:35
17 Finished Sandor Laurinyecz LS HA-4483 ASG29 304.92 km 02:04:36 146.8 km/h 0 p 503 p 2.1 m/s 74.27 166 km/h 8 364 m 103.34% 13:23:29 02:04:37
18 Finished Witold Rozak WRW SP-2323 ASG29 304.92 km 02:06:05 145.1 km/h 0 p 492 p 2.02 m/s 102.13 156 km/h 8 233 m 110.09% 13:08:21 02:06:08
19 Finished Tom Holloran TWH N220TH ASG29 304.91 km 02:06:12 145 km/h 0 p 492 p 2.15 m/s 92.26 163 km/h 11 216 m 107.28% 13:27:49 02:06:13
20 Finished Bart Leysen B9 BL-EU27 Ventus2cx 304.9 km 02:06:33 144.6 km/h 0 p 489 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Finished Kresimir Hrastovec KH 9A-007 ASG29 304.92 km 02:06:41 144.4 km/h 0 p 489 p 1.93 m/s 74.94 171 km/h 12 248 m 103.58% 13:16:18 02:06:42
22 Finished Harald Weber 09X D-4109 Ventus2cx 304.92 km 02:07:32 143.4 km/h 0 p 483 p 2.3 m/s 64.79 172 km/h 17 219 m 103.19% 13:20:38 02:07:33
23 Finished Pete Allen PWA G-1466 ASG29 304.92 km 02:07:52 143.1 km/h 0 p 481 p 2.22 m/s 94.66 160 km/h 10 234 m 109.68% 14:00:34 02:07:45
24 Finished Diego Ardissone A8X I-ARDI ASG29 304.92 km 02:09:00 141.8 km/h 0 p 473 p 2.03 m/s 60.61 181 km/h 10 390 m 106.04% 13:36:42 02:09:02
25 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN ASG29 304.92 km 02:08:31 142.4 km/h 5 p 471 p 1.94 m/s 77.61 166 km/h 13 215 m 106.51% 13:02:21 02:08:33
26 Finished Laszlo Orsy EJE HU-EJE ASG29 304.92 km 02:09:52 140.9 km/h 0 p 468 p 1.88 m/s 60.67 174 km/h 15 248 m 104.65% 13:34:18 02:09:53
27 Finished Jon Holland 123 G-RUSH ASG29 304.92 km 02:10:00 140.7 km/h 0 p 467 p 1.92 m/s 69.24 173 km/h 16 213 m 106.59% 13:22:29 02:10:02
28 Finished Henryk Piekos HPO SP-3468 Ventus2cx 304.92 km 02:10:15 140.4 km/h 0 p 465 p 2.12 m/s 63.75 174 km/h 19 199 m 106.13% 13:22:52 02:10:17
29 Finished Radek Mica RUM OK-5417 LS10 304.92 km 02:10:15 140.4 km/h 0 p 465 p 2.04 m/s 88.07 161 km/h 12 215 m 108.7% 13:21:15 02:10:17
30 Finished Sasa Mihajlovic SM1 9A-GSM1 ASG29 304.92 km 02:11:04 139.6 km/h 0 p 460 p 1.86 m/s 71.95 169 km/h 14 224 m 105.69% 13:12:17 02:11:06
31 Finished Krzysztof Wegierski PUP SP-1306 ASG29 304.92 km 02:12:39 137.9 km/h 0 p 451 p 1.8 m/s 75.53 165 km/h 12 245 m 108.35% 13:02:20 02:12:41
32 Finished Zoran okara ZO 9A-FFF ASG29 304.92 km 02:12:45 137.8 km/h 0 p 450 p 2.06 m/s 69.44 170 km/h 11 316 m 110.79% 13:21:23 02:12:45
33 Finished Lars Zinnkann LZN D-1978 LS10 304.92 km 02:13:12 137.4 km/h 0 p 447 p 2.12 m/s 56.52 177 km/h 13 338 m 106.99% 13:11:06 02:13:14
34 Finished Yuji Kataoka 1EW X-BIRD ASG29 304.92 km 02:13:36 136.9 km/h 0 p 445 p 1.86 m/s 72.12 169 km/h 17 192 m 111.31% 13:15:19 02:13:38
35 Finished Jan Oorthuijsen WW PH-722 Ventus2cx 304.92 km 02:14:10 136.4 km/h 0 p 442 p 1.79 m/s 144.47 145 km/h 8 130 m 112.8% 13:21:43 02:14:11
36 Finished Slawek Wnuczek SW SP-1971 ASG29 304.92 km 02:14:19 136.2 km/h 0 p 441 p 1.62 m/s 87.85 162 km/h 10 251 m 110.53% 13:03:23 02:14:21
37 Finished Daniel Schneider NIM D-KMIN ASG29 304.92 km 02:14:24 136.1 km/h 0 p 440 p 2.03 m/s 73.64 161 km/h 11 290 m 106.98% 14:15:31 02:14:25
38 Finished Red Martin RAM EU-IRAM Discus2c 304.91 km 02:21:35 129.2 km/h 0 p 440 p 1.84 m/s 84.62 151 km/h 14 198 m 109.47% 13:49:35 02:21:38
39 Finished Jan Podolan A22 ANDEL ASG29 304.92 km 02:14:47 135.7 km/h 0 p 438 p 1.52 m/s 90.79 157 km/h 10 228 m 105.22% 13:03:02 02:14:48
40 Finished Tom Bouctou BIR D-9876 ASG29 304.92 km 02:15:58 134.6 km/h 0 p 431 p 1.92 m/s 84.96 155 km/h 11 239 m 107.92% 13:04:47 02:15:59
41 Finished Zbyszek Tkocz ZBY ZBYCH ASG29 304.92 km 02:16:55 133.6 km/h 0 p 426 p 1.56 m/s 90.58 160 km/h 15 156 m 106.91% 13:57:41 02:16:56
42 Finished Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 ASG29 304.92 km 02:17:12 133.3 km/h 0 p 424 p 1.73 m/s 70.31 163 km/h 15 218 m 103.91% 13:02:15 02:17:11
43 Finished P Geza GP9 HA-PG Ventus2cx 304.92 km 02:17:32 133 km/h 0 p 422 p 2.27 m/s 75.4 150 km/h 13 239 m 102.81% 13:07:00 02:17:32
44 Finished Araldo vandeKraats ARA PH-ARA ASG29 304.92 km 02:17:49 132.7 km/h 0 p 421 p 1.83 m/s 72.51 169 km/h 11 302 m 109.35% 13:05:34 02:17:48
45 Finished Lauri Kangas VST OH-1337 Discus2c 304.92 km 02:25:13 126 km/h 0 p 420 p 1.93 m/s 67.35 154 km/h 16 225 m 106.06% 13:01:45 02:25:14
46 Finished Olivier Marechal OLM OO-OLM ASG29 304.9 km 02:18:40 131.9 km/h 0 p 416 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
47 Finished Michel Bonardel BNL MB-170 LS10 304.92 km 02:19:19 131.3 km/h 0 p 412 p 2.09 m/s 58.03 165 km/h 12 367 m 103.93% 13:06:19 02:19:21
48 Finished Rafal Szczypka RSA SP-0037 ASG29 304.92 km 02:19:19 131.3 km/h 0 p 412 p 2.32 m/s 50.15 169 km/h 15 342 m 105.63% 13:05:54 02:19:20
49 Finished Gj Phillips GX N12XM ASG29 304.91 km 02:19:51 130.8 km/h 0 p 409 p 1.33 m/s 87.43 157 km/h 16 160 m 105.56% 13:03:54 02:19:51
50 Finished Mariusz Pacholczyk MP1 SP-1313 Ventus2cx 304.92 km 02:18:39 131.9 km/h 8 p 408 p 1.76 m/s 89.88 152 km/h 14 168 m 110.31% 13:02:29 02:18:40
51 Finished Wlodzimierz Kowalski DB9 SP-2964 ASG29 304.92 km 02:20:05 130.6 km/h 0 p 408 p 1.99 m/s 80.15 154 km/h 15 187 m 108.3% 13:02:51 02:20:06
52 Finished Michal Szalek 4MS SP-7470 Ventus2cx 304.92 km 02:20:51 129.9 km/h 1 p 403 p 1.84 m/s 54.39 176 km/h 19 245 m 105.61% 13:02:41 02:20:50
53 Finished mangirdas Juodinis 07M LY-MAN Ventus2cx 304.92 km 02:21:15 129.5 km/h 0 p 402 p 1.82 m/s 70.24 157 km/h 9 373 m 107.48% 13:26:12 02:21:16
54 Finished MIME ERIC J51 ACT40 Ventus2cx 304.92 km 02:21:38 129.2 km/h 0 p 400 p 2.06 m/s 61.17 163 km/h 15 282 m 111.39% 13:29:13 02:21:38
55 Finished John Verschoor 76 PH-1176 Ventus2cx 304.92 km 02:23:31 127.5 km/h 1 p 389 p 2.5 m/s 58.93 154 km/h 16 267 m 110.53% 13:24:59 02:23:33
56 Finished Jordan Iliev LZ2 LZ-02 ASG29 304.92 km 02:23:51 127.2 km/h 0 p 388 p 1.72 m/s 67.96 165 km/h 13 296 m 107.02% 13:02:54 02:23:52
57 Finished Naoki Takechi NT3 JA-CAC ASG29 304.92 km 02:24:14 126.8 km/h 0 p 386 p 1.43 m/s 89.04 160 km/h 13 193 m 114.38% 13:03:10 02:24:15
58 Finished Jiri Nemecek D32 OK-6432 ASG29 304.92 km 02:24:47 126.3 km/h 0 p 383 p 1.51 m/s 68.42 167 km/h 15 238 m 106.86% 13:05:40 02:24:49
59 Finished Josef Patocka S3 OK-3301 ASW28-18 304.92 km 02:33:01 119.6 km/h 0 p 380 p 2.23 m/s 57.89 144 km/h 12 367 m 104.84% 13:09:11 02:33:01
60 Finished Mike Canfield USA SOBE Ventus2cx 304.91 km 02:25:58 125.3 km/h 0 p 377 p 2.01 m/s 53.8 165 km/h 12 389 m 112.57% 13:01:18 02:25:59
61 Finished jiri holub JHO OK-4408 Ventus2cx 304.92 km 02:28:03 123.6 km/h 0 p 367 p 1.6 m/s 61.17 166 km/h 24 169 m 107.56% 13:04:15 02:28:04
62 Finished Antonin Fischer AFI OK-1103 ASG29 304.92 km 02:30:42 121.4 km/h 0 p 354 p 1.48 m/s 60.25 170 km/h 22 187 m 106.76% 13:04:06 02:30:44
63 Finished Rostislav Broz YA OK-6301 Discus2c 304.92 km 02:42:44 112.4 km/h 0 p 337 p 1.7 m/s 71.78 147 km/h 17 218 m 114.89% 13:06:11 02:42:44
64 Finished Eduardo Campolina EWC PLANABH ASW28-18 304.92 km 02:43:25 111.9 km/h 0 p 334 p 1.3 m/s 82.88 141 km/h 14 206 m 111.52% 13:02:15 02:43:25
65 Finished Marco Lambreta MRW PLANABH LS8s 304.9 km 02:45:36 110.5 km/h 0 p 325 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
66 Finished Luis Saut LHS PT-LHS Ventus2cx 304.92 km 02:38:52 115.2 km/h 0 p 318 p 1.47 m/s 51.95 175 km/h 23 219 m 107.94% 13:02:06 02:38:54
67 Finished Michel Valade VAM F-CEVI ASG29 304.92 km 02:38:42 115.3 km/h 2 p 317 p 1.58 m/s 54.2 164 km/h 21 223 m 109.94% 13:03:21 02:38:43
68 Finished Homa Brut OPG HOMA ASG29 304.92 km 02:45:56 110.2 km/h 0 p 289 p 1.16 m/s 74.2 151 km/h 14 235 m 109.26% 13:03:03 02:45:57
69 Finished Ladislav Prusek LP1 OK-120 Discus2c 304.92 km 03:07:04 97.8 km/h 0 p 262 p 1.41 m/s 57.84 132 km/h 25 182 m 110.71% 13:46:06 03:07:04
70 Finished Marty Ray 9SE N9SE Ventus2cx 304.91 km 03:30:47 86.8 km/h 0 p 262 p 1.04 m/s 53.42 153 km/h 26 205 m 123.31% 13:03:33 03:30:48
71 Landed Andre Lautert LAU PR-ZKE Ventus2cx 286.85 km 2 p 232 p 1.69 m/s 50.11 147 km/h 21 224 m 106.33% 12:31:35 02:42:41
72 Landed Miroslav Ladnak MIL OM-ORLE Ventus2cx 131.59 km 0 p 108 p 1.22 m/s 63.11 154 km/h 8 154 m 47.88% 13:05:12 01:12:34
73 Landed Nuutti Luukkonen NPL OH-284 ASG29 105.42 km 0 p 86 p 0.97 m/s 68.52 149 km/h 6 163 m 40.31% 13:01:28 01:02:48
74 Landed Rudolf Kalousek R1K OK-7777 Ventus2cx 86.1 km 0 p 70 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
75 Landed MJN Aviator MJN N70MJN ASG29 22.7 km 0 p 19 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
76 Landed Tamas Pentz PT1 HA-1961 Ventus2cx 18.08 km 0 p 15 p 0 m/s 24.07 97 km/h 0 --- m 8.91% 13:05:38 00:11:54
77 Racing John Mittell BZ N27BZ ASG29 251.6 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
78 Crashed Egon Jorgensen X5 OY-XKP ASG29 109.51 km 0 p 0 p 1.76 m/s 62.97 169 km/h 5 326 m 38.69% 13:05:17 00:53:40
79 Crashed MARCIN DOMAGALA MDC SP-2125 Ventus2cx 103.51 km 0 p 0 p 1.23 m/s 98.25 162 km/h 5 137 m 35.17% 13:58:59 00:46:12
80 Crashed Jirka Krcmar JIK OK-7103 Discus2c 46.3 km 0 p 0 p 1.03 m/s 34.11 124 km/h 4 231 m 12.85% 13:03:25 00:39:11
81 Crashed Martin Grmela GMD OK-1405 Ventus2cx 40.34 km 0 p 0 p 0.64 m/s -297.92 117 km/h 1 30 m 17.7% 13:01:36 00:23:07
82 Crashed Horst Ziegler HD D-2803 Ventus2cx 36.9 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
83 Crashed Libor Danhel LD OK-1009 ASG29 7.7 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
84 Landed Piotr Pawluczuk PPX SE-PPX Ventus2cx 0.5 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00