# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
1 Finished Radek Mica RUM OK-5417 LS10 302.03 km 02:08:42 140.8 km/h 4 p 609 p 2.64 m/s 53.01 172 km/h 14 332 m 103.81% 13:44:07 02:08:44
2 Finished Vittorio Rena VIT W-DELTA ASG29 302.03 km 02:10:56 138.4 km/h 0 p 601 p 2.64 m/s 48.13 176 km/h 14 374 m 105.6% 13:54:47 02:10:58
3 Finished Roberto Ferretto RF ROBYFLY ASG29 302.03 km 02:12:45 136.5 km/h 0 p 591 p 2.42 m/s 44.54 180 km/h 14 402 m 104.98% 13:32:35 02:12:46
4 Finished Arne-Martin Guettler AXM LN-GOD LS10 302.03 km 02:13:10 136.1 km/h 0 p 589 p 2.32 m/s 49.7 172 km/h 13 372 m 103.95% 13:17:13 02:13:11
5 Finished Soenke Neumann SN D-0815 ASG29 302.03 km 02:13:27 135.8 km/h 0 p 588 p 2.57 m/s 53.46 169 km/h 13 361 m 108.47% 13:39:16 02:13:27
6 Finished Uwe Melzer UWE FUNFLY ASG29 302.03 km 02:13:59 135.2 km/h 0 p 585 p 2.27 m/s 56.03 170 km/h 11 399 m 107.11% 13:47:28 02:14:00
7 Finished Antal Szucs SIR SIRALY ASG29 302.03 km 02:14:15 135 km/h 0 p 584 p 2.17 m/s 44.6 189 km/h 19 305 m 103.13% 13:23:40 02:14:17
8 Finished Frank Paynter TA1 N62TW Ventus2cx 302.02 km 02:16:15 133 km/h 0 p 574 p 2.32 m/s 56.74 163 km/h 17 251 m 106.21% 13:55:15 02:16:18
9 Finished Erik Praznovsky EP OM-1974 ASG29 302.03 km 02:16:29 132.8 km/h 0 p 573 p 1.98 m/s 69.23 157 km/h 14 231 m 107.93% 13:05:35 02:16:30
10 Finished Jon Holland 123 G-RUSH ASG29 302.03 km 02:18:03 131.2 km/h 0 p 565 p 2.19 m/s 49.41 172 km/h 20 258 m 105.49% 13:33:44 02:18:05
11 Finished alf alf XX1 OK-ALF Ventus2cx 302.03 km 02:18:39 130.7 km/h 0 p 562 p 2.16 m/s 45.43 180 km/h 19 298 m 102.92% 13:18:53 02:18:41
12 Finished Rafal Szczypka RSA SP-0037 ASG29 302.03 km 02:19:47 129.6 km/h 0 p 557 p 2.22 m/s 48.06 166 km/h 13 397 m 102.4% 13:19:30 02:19:49
13 Finished Henrik Carlsen CHC OY-XLY ASG29 302.03 km 02:20:36 128.9 km/h 1 p 552 p 1.99 m/s 55.59 165 km/h 18 245 m 106.05% 13:26:21 02:20:36
14 Finished Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 ASG29 302.03 km 02:21:00 128.5 km/h 0 p 551 p 2.1 m/s 47.93 168 km/h 17 302 m 102.18% 13:04:46 02:21:01
15 Finished David Mach VPD OK-8145 ASG29 302.03 km 02:21:14 128.3 km/h 0 p 550 p 1.76 m/s 70.13 155 km/h 12 262 m 107.93% 13:24:02 02:21:16
16 Finished Sandor Laurinyecz LS HA-4483 ASG29 302.03 km 02:21:48 127.8 km/h 0 p 547 p 1.97 m/s 47.22 171 km/h 21 244 m 103.31% 13:22:17 02:21:50
17 Finished Erwin deBruin EDB PH-1999 ASG29 302.03 km 02:22:31 127.1 km/h 0 p 544 p 2.06 m/s 46.55 176 km/h 17 324 m 106.56% 13:23:00 02:22:34
18 Finished Jiri Nemecek D32 OK-6432 ASG29 302.03 km 02:19:57 129.5 km/h 15 p 541 p 2.38 m/s 50.49 161 km/h 16 306 m 103.55% 13:42:41 02:19:58
19 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN ASG29 302.03 km 02:23:03 126.7 km/h 1 p 541 p 1.89 m/s 55.91 166 km/h 16 272 m 107.73% 13:10:51 02:23:04
20 Finished Zoran okara ZO 9A-FFF ASG29 302.03 km 02:23:25 126.3 km/h 0 p 540 p 2.06 m/s 49.8 170 km/h 17 302 m 108.13% 13:03:22 02:23:26
21 Finished Carsten Tietz SDI D-KPEZ Ventus2cx 302.03 km 02:23:30 126.3 km/h 0 p 540 p 2.32 m/s 50.57 159 km/h 17 284 m 105.34% 13:38:44 02:23:32
22 Finished Henryk Piekos HPO SP-3468 Ventus2cx 302.03 km 02:24:03 125.8 km/h 0 p 537 p 2.17 m/s 43.65 174 km/h 21 282 m 104.39% 13:15:58 02:24:04
23 Finished Tim Madsen TKM OY-XLM ASG29 302.03 km 02:24:27 125.4 km/h 0 p 536 p 1.92 m/s 43.68 177 km/h 17 341 m 103% 13:10:50 02:24:29
24 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 ASG29 302.03 km 02:24:41 125.2 km/h 0 p 535 p 1.92 m/s 53.91 164 km/h 20 226 m 106% 13:35:31 02:24:44
25 Finished Jan Michalek Y77 JERRY ASG29 302.03 km 02:25:40 124.4 km/h 0 p 530 p 2.16 m/s 46.28 173 km/h 20 272 m 106.24% 13:29:54 02:25:40
26 Finished Miroslav Ladnak MIL OM-ORLE Ventus2cx 302.03 km 02:25:43 124.4 km/h 0 p 530 p 1.86 m/s 53.77 165 km/h 22 207 m 103.46% 13:04:12 02:25:39
27 Finished Daniel Schneider NIM D-KMIN ASG29 302.03 km 02:25:51 124.2 km/h 0 p 530 p 2.21 m/s 54.63 156 km/h 12 382 m 106.66% 13:51:31 02:25:53
28 Finished Witold Rozak WRW SP-2323 ASG29 302.03 km 02:26:21 123.8 km/h 0 p 527 p 2.08 m/s 60.67 158 km/h 16 261 m 111.66% 13:43:13 02:26:22
29 Finished Hans Nyc JN OK-6200 Ventus2cx 302.03 km 02:26:55 123.3 km/h 0 p 525 p 2.05 m/s 47.77 162 km/h 18 291 m 104.95% 13:16:11 02:26:54
30 Finished Wlodzimierz Kowalski DB9 SP-2964 ASG29 302.03 km 02:28:01 122.4 km/h 0 p 520 p 2.08 m/s 56.69 161 km/h 22 208 m 109.92% 13:04:00 02:28:03
31 Finished Egon Jorgensen X5 OY-XKP ASG29 302.03 km 02:30:11 120.7 km/h 0 p 511 p 2.17 m/s 51.17 171 km/h 23 220 m 115.15% 13:08:52 02:30:13
32 Finished Diego Ardissone A8X I-ARDI ASG29 302.03 km 02:30:58 120 km/h 0 p 508 p 1.98 m/s 53.28 162 km/h 23 211 m 112.99% 13:04:17 02:31:00
33 Finished P Geza GP9 HA-PG Ventus2cx 302.03 km 02:31:10 119.9 km/h 0 p 508 p 2.16 m/s 47.58 157 km/h 21 262 m 104.63% 13:18:31 02:31:10
34 Finished Ovidiu Feder ERA YR-9ERA Ventus2cx 302.03 km 02:28:13 122.3 km/h 14 p 506 p 1.9 m/s 51.57 166 km/h 20 246 m 107.12% 13:15:52 02:28:14
35 Finished Pete Allen PWA G-1466 ASG29 302.03 km 02:31:48 119.4 km/h 0 p 505 p 1.83 m/s 59.32 153 km/h 20 205 m 109.91% 13:20:02 02:31:49
36 Finished Michel Bonardel BNL MB-170 LS10 302.03 km 02:32:10 119.1 km/h 0 p 504 p 2.14 m/s 44.72 163 km/h 20 286 m 107.02% 13:50:44 02:32:11
37 Finished Laszlo Orsy EJE HU-EJE ASG29 302.03 km 02:33:40 117.9 km/h 0 p 498 p 1.8 m/s 42.88 180 km/h 27 228 m 107.13% 13:01:56 02:33:42
38 Finished Michal Szalek 4MS SP-7470 Ventus2cx 302.03 km 02:32:52 118.5 km/h 4 p 497 p 1.9 m/s 52.03 164 km/h 16 318 m 110.72% 13:05:03 02:32:52
39 Finished MIME ERIC J51 ACT40 Ventus2cx 302.03 km 02:34:09 117.6 km/h 0 p 496 p 2.25 m/s 44.31 163 km/h 22 287 m 109.52% 13:59:39 02:34:08
40 Finished Zbyszek Tkocz ZBY ZBYCH ASG29 302.03 km 02:34:52 117 km/h 0 p 493 p 1.75 m/s 60.19 156 km/h 22 190 m 109.64% 13:07:51 02:34:53
41 Finished Jeff Chipman HGP N9415CA Ventus2cx 302.03 km 02:36:26 115.8 km/h 0 p 487 p 2 m/s 50.93 167 km/h 20 276 m 114.03% 13:10:36 02:36:29
42 Finished Naoki Takechi NT3 JA-CAC ASG29 302.03 km 02:37:30 115.1 km/h 0 p 483 p 1.63 m/s 45.61 176 km/h 19 306 m 104.8% 13:02:54 02:37:31
43 Finished Vladimr Kamensky IK OK-2803 Discus2c 302.03 km 02:47:12 108.4 km/h 0 p 478 p 1.8 m/s 43.21 160 km/h 25 240 m 109.75% 13:12:46 02:47:14
44 Finished Yuji Kataoka 1EW X-BIRD ASG29 302.03 km 02:39:50 113.4 km/h 0 p 475 p 1.65 m/s 45.39 176 km/h 28 208 m 110.12% 13:20:45 02:39:51
45 Finished Josef Patocka S3 OK-3301 ASW28-18 302.03 km 02:49:19 107 km/h 0 p 471 p 2.24 m/s 37.53 151 km/h 16 463 m 104.91% 13:14:32 02:49:18
46 Finished Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 Ventus2cx 302.03 km 02:43:05 111.1 km/h 0 p 463 p 1.51 m/s 45.27 175 km/h 27 214 m 104.63% 13:53:20 02:43:07
47 Finished Mariusz Pacholczyk MP1 SP-1313 Ventus2cx 302.03 km 02:43:19 110.9 km/h 0 p 463 p 1.68 m/s 48.51 167 km/h 25 220 m 110.73% 13:02:18 02:43:21
48 Finished Rostislav Broz YA OK-6301 Discus2c 302.03 km 02:51:16 105.8 km/h 2 p 463 p 1.83 m/s 51.05 142 km/h 14 365 m 111.42% 13:02:05 02:51:17
49 Finished Dusan Masaryk DM OM-DM78 Discus2c 302 km 02:51:46 105.5 km/h 0 p 463 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
50 Finished Red Martin RAM EU-IRAM Discus2c 302.02 km 02:51:50 105.4 km/h 0 p 463 p 1.83 m/s 45.24 148 km/h 19 304 m 110.48% 13:08:24 02:51:53
51 Finished Jan Oorthuijsen WW PH-722 Ventus2cx 302.03 km 02:44:02 110.5 km/h 0 p 460 p 2.06 m/s 47.19 162 km/h 16 350 m 116.43% 13:23:23 02:44:03
52 Finished Kor Kiley KK7 KOR777 Ventus2cx 302.03 km 02:44:24 110.2 km/h 0 p 459 p 1.65 m/s 41.92 171 km/h 26 236 m 105.87% 13:03:04 02:44:26
53 Finished Lauri Kangas VST OH-1337 Discus2c 302.03 km 02:57:36 102 km/h 0 p 445 p 1.65 m/s 43.45 156 km/h 27 232 m 110.56% 13:24:41 02:57:38
54 Finished Rudolf Kalousek R1K OK-7777 Ventus2cx 302.03 km 02:49:14 107.1 km/h 0 p 443 p 1.84 m/s 49.65 146 km/h 14 377 m 109.74% 13:45:16 02:49:15
55 Finished Jan Viskot AY OK-6622 Discus2c 302.03 km 02:59:56 100.7 km/h 0 p 438 p 1.63 m/s 40.66 159 km/h 20 337 m 108.97% 13:33:20 02:59:59
56 Finished Michel Valade VAM F-CEVI ASG29 302.03 km 02:53:12 104.6 km/h 0 p 431 p 1.68 m/s 37.22 167 km/h 26 276 m 107.67% 13:09:50 02:53:14
57 Finished Michel-BI BIGAND 188 188 ASG29 302.03 km 02:55:36 103.2 km/h 0 p 424 p 1.63 m/s 46.41 152 km/h 24 246 m 109.21% 13:20:36 02:55:37
58 Finished Antonin Fischer AFI OK-1103 ASG29 302.03 km 02:59:53 100.7 km/h 2 p 409 p 1.46 m/s 48.72 158 km/h 23 236 m 114.84% 13:26:10 02:59:51
59 Finished Eduardo Campolina EWC PLANABH ASW28-18 302.03 km 04:06:50 73.4 km/h 0 p 377 p 1.19 m/s 42.25 132 km/h 29 243 m 120.44% 13:18:14 04:06:50
60 Finished Oleg Zavarzin YO D-KYMI LS8s 302.03 km 03:22:14 89.6 km/h 7 p 372 p 1.44 m/s 39.45 140 km/h 22 311 m 106.8% 13:42:09 03:22:16
61 Landed Piotr Pawluczuk PPX SE-PPX Ventus2cx 241.76 km 0 p 286 p 1.56 m/s 39.21 126 km/h 14 389 m 99.98% 13:04:54 02:57:44
62 Landed Tamas Pentz PT1 HA-1961 Ventus2cx 141.65 km 0 p 168 p 1.83 m/s 43.22 145 km/h 7 486 m 56.27% 13:02:23 01:41:41
63 Landed Sasa Mihajlovic SM1 9A-GSM1 ASG29 90.51 km 0 p 107 p 1.79 m/s 38.88 173 km/h 5 360 m 29.63% 13:33:27 00:49:05
64 Landed Luciano Menegati LUK PT-POC ASG29 47.1 km 0 p 56 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
65 Landed Jan Merettig JAM D-2386 ASG29 41.8 km 0 p 50 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
66 Landed J Karvinen XR OH-1709 Ventus2cx 41.8 km 4 p 46 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
67 Landed Lars Zinnkann LZN D-1978 LS10 24.38 km 1 p 28 p 0 m/s 39.39 148 km/h 6 0 m 11.05% 13:32:52 00:17:54
68 Crashed Daniel Ryba DR OK-8702 Ventus2cx 251.7 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
69 Crashed Homa Brut OPG HOMA ASG29 236.4 km 2 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
70 Crashed Slawek Wnuczek SW SP-1971 ASG29 220.29 km 0 p 0 p 1.76 m/s 52.06 164 km/h 16 273 m 77.51% 13:08:02 01:56:51
71 Crashed Petr Vosvos 117 7117 LS8s 218.3 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
72 Racing Kresimir Hrastovec KH 9A-007 ASG29 215.8 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
73 Crashed Arturas Pilvinis AP LY-GHH Ventus2cx 215 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
74 Crashed Jan Hertrich RSR D-KJAN ASG29 212.5 km 0 p 0 p 1.24 m/s 58.02 141 km/h 19 227 m 79.18% 13:22:03 02:26:29
75 Crashed Pj S PJS PH-PJS ASG29 210.6 km 44 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
76 Crashed mangirdas Juodinis 07M LY-MAN Ventus2cx 210.4 km 0 p 0 p 1.93 m/s 43.43 158 km/h 17 276 m 78.67% 13:08:23 01:59:50
77 Crashed Zdeno Badura ZB ZDENCO ASG29 206.47 km 0 p 0 p 1.35 m/s 39.59 169 km/h 24 238 m 75.19% 13:04:10 02:22:52
78 Crashed Jan Podolan A22 ANDEL ASG29 205.35 km 0 p 0 p 2.09 m/s 49.21 161 km/h 12 354 m 71.2% 13:16:12 01:47:11
79 Crashed CRISTIANO MOREIRA CON CONRADO ASG29 203.93 km 5 p 0 p 1.48 m/s 35.86 148 km/h 19 293 m 81.86% 13:17:43 02:34:28
80 Racing Harald Weber 09X D-4109 Ventus2cx 178.7 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
81 Crashed jiri holub JHO OK-4408 Ventus2cx 107.9 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
82 Racing Ladislav Prusek LP1 OK-120 Discus2c 88.28 km 1 p 0 p 0.82 m/s 37.82 129 km/h 14 147 m 35% 13:06:50 01:32:02
83 Crashed Gj Phillips GX N12XM ASG29 52.95 km 0 p 0 p 0.7 m/s 42.23 168 km/h 6 90 m 19.73% 13:22:19 00:29:09
84 Crashed Chris Oxholm EPX OY-EPX ASG29 52.2 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
85 Crashed Tom Bouctou BIR D-9876 ASG29 48.2 km 0 p 0 p 0.54 m/s 39.6 139 km/h 3 62 m 18.49% 13:35:08 00:27:34
86 Crashed MARCIN DOMAGALA MDC SP-2125 Ventus2cx 45.37 km 0 p 0 p 1.3 m/s 36.57 123 km/h 4 106 m 17.66% 14:34:04 00:29:02
87 Crashed Tom Holloran TWH N220TH ASG29 26.48 km 0 p 0 p -0.08 m/s 41.8 158 km/h 5 -7 m 9.22% 13:36:00 00:13:31
88 Crashed Araldo vandeKraats ARA PH-ARA ASG29 22.55 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s --- --- km/h 0 --- m 0% 13:24:35 00:09:51
89 Crashed John Mittell BZ N27BZ ASG29 21.6 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
90 Racing Szymon Chomicki SHI SP-ARCH ASG29 20.9 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
91 Crashed Miodrag Ivanovic IDM YU-1039 ASG29 18.8 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
92 Crashed Radek Zima M OK-3818 ASW28-18 18.5 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
93 Racing Paco Redondo XRR TENERIF LS8s 15.5 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
94 Racing Pavel Zima RK OK-2230 ASW28-18 15.4 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
95 Crashed Niki Vihtola IQ7 Q-XMAS ASG29 12.2 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
96 Racing Jefferson Palhano JEF PLANABH LS8s 10.1 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
97 Racing Andy Corlier COR LX-COR ASG29 1.2 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
98 Landed Nerijus Luckauskas NL LY-ANL LS8s 0.4 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
99 Racing Josef Spirik S50 SPIRA ASG29 0 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
100 Landed Pavel Snajdr ST LT5 Discus2c 0 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s --- --- km/h 0 --- m 0% 13:41:42 00:00:00
101 Landed Michal Hruza JW OK-1952 Ventus2cx 0 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
102 Landed Tomas Smolik LOL OK-9707 Ventus2cx 0 km 1 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00